Fecha : 23/10/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   GRAN DOLCE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 1     
   MOECHE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STA. ELENA 1     
   GAVINIO    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    HS. POZO DE LUNA 1     
   FUTURE LEGEND    GONCALVES, F. L.    GARCIA, JORGE O.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 1     
   MATTER OF STATE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    S. DE B. 1     
   COMO NOS MIENTEN    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AMATO, LISANDRO R.    REY LEON (VT) 1     
   MISTER CHOPO    CUELLAR, CESAR    LEON, JOSE M.    LOS DOS ANGELES 2     
   TELLEM    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    LA N 12 2     
   LEGGETT    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    ALDAVE GROUP 2     
   IKUVIUM    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VIEJA CORONA (AZ) 2     
   ROMANO ESCABIADO    FALERO, PABLO    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    11 DE NOVIEMBRE 2     
   CHE ARRABALERO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CELANOVA 2     
   CON ESTIRPE    RICARDO, JORGE    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    VER DE LEJOS 2     
   CASUAL TURF    MORUA, ANIBAL    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    RENAN Y DIEGO 2     
   MY LITTLE FREUD    ARENAS, PABLO    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    JUAN MARTIN 2     
   PAINTER ROMANO    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    GAGO, RODOLFO O.    CAHUEL (SR) 3     
   QUIERO Y TRUCO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ORTIZ, FACUNDO E.    LOS BICHITOS (V.M.) 3     
   LUCKY DON    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GALIANO, RAMON O.    CAIGA QUIEN CAIGA (CDU) 3     
   FARAONICO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CALIO, FELIPE    SELUNI 3     
   PUERTA CANCEL    ASCONIGA, MARIA    ARRATIVEL, JOSE L.    LOS PIRINCHOS (GGUAY) 3     
   DRUPA SAM    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    H. M. DESCENDENCIA 3     
   EL ENORME    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    BRASTCHE, ARMANDO A.    KORISONKO 3     
   BARONCYTO    NUEZ, DANIEL    GARCIA, RODOLFO A.    SANTA EMILIA (V.T.) 3     
   BLOCK START    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    OLIVERA, FABIAN A.    FELIPE 3     
   PA`LOS DE PARDO    FALERO, PABLO    LAZARO, HECTOR M.    3 MARIAS 3     
   QUE VERSERA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    DON FLORENTINO 4     
   STAR RAIN    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    LOS HALCONES 4     
   INDIA CANDELA`S    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 4     
   SANS RIVAL    CORONEL, FABRICIO E.    SOSA, RUBEN O.    MARTINA 4     
   FATAL DREAM    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    BERENA (VGUAY) 4     
   GUAYNA PORA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    YUNTA BRAVA (TUC) 4     
   DANCE LADY    FALERO, PABLO    DOMINGUEZ, MARCELO L.    ST. LAS GRUTAS 4     
   ROSA RED    RUARTE, EDUARDO    RACCO, LEONARDO D.    SIGO SIENDO CAPO 4     
   EXCELSUM    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 4     
   LUKANGA    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    SAVAL, ADRIAN A.    TRIPLE G G G 4     
   PERCATO DI GOLA (USA)    RICARDO, JORGE    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    S. DE B. 4     
   MANSON    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    RIOBOO, RAUL RICARDO    LA MASSANA 5     
   STAR ATLAS    MATURAN, WALTER    JAIME, JORGE G.    GRAL. ACHA (SR) 5     
   LUYANO    COSTA, JUAN    PEREZ, HUGO M.    CASTAON 5     
   GIOVANNI L`UNICO    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    1912 5     
   MINUCIUS    CORIA, FACUNDO    MARTINEZ U., OSVALDO N.    ROSILDIE 5     
   EL JAB    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    TIRO AL BLANCO 5     
   FOND BANKER    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    GARABATO, JORGE L.    VASCONES 5     
   BACK IN TIME    DOELLO, JUAN    MOYANO, ALEJANDRO A.    LA NINI (DOL) 5     
   METEJON PLUS    PEREZ, MIGUEL    GRIONI, MARCELO M.    JULIETA 5     
   REFUCILO LLORON    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARAGON, RAMON A.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 6     
   TRAILER    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    SPACCESI, CESAR. L.    LOS PIBES (BV) 6     
   PAMPERO CITY    LA PALMA, MARTIN    HOLSTEIN, CESAR O.    ALI - ORI 6     
   OWEN`S FAN    PAEZ, ALEXIS    ALFARO, MIGUEL A.    EL PULPO 6     
   SELLO PROPIO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    AFFRE, RODOLFO H.    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 6     
   LAND ROVER    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    POPEY 6     
   OH JUREMOS    MOREYRA, WILSON    SCHMITTLEIN, GERMAN A.    EL OMARCITO 6     
   AKANTHOS    FALERO, PABLO    NAVARRO, GUILLERMO    MARTA - CARINA 6     
   SAGE CAT    PEREZ, MIGUEL    GRIONI, MARCELO M.    JULIETA 6     
   ISKANDAR    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    ASUNCION 6     
   PAMPERO BEST    SINIANI, EMILIANO    ALONSO, CRISTIAN J.    DON LUIYI (SR) 6     
   PAZ EN EL ESTE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN A.    BOTAFOGO 6     
   QUE HUMOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    DOA REGINA (VT) 6     
   VENUS OGUI    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    LA ELISA (VGUAY) 6     
   PORTO ROTONDO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    EL REMANSO (CTES) 6     
   RADIO CALL    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    YUNTA BRAVA (TUC) 7     
   VICTOR WILD    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 7     
   HAT VALOR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CEDEO H., ELIZABETH    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 7     
   ELOGIADO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STA. ELENA 7     
   ROMAN CREST    FALERO, PABLO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    EL PORA 7     
   DON TRUEQUE    GONCALVES, F. L.    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CASTAON 7     
   EL FANGOTE    DA SILVA, JOSE    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 7     
   ACCURATE    MOREYRA, WILSON    CANTERO, EDILBERTO    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 7     
   MERRY TIMES    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    ST. EL CARANCHO (SR) 8     
   WAKOLDINHA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    DIESTRA, MARIA F.    VASCO M. 8     
   LA TESORA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    PASTORINO, HECTOR O.    DAIANA Y ALAN 8     
   GLORIA VIRGEN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GARAT, CESAR A.    DON SANTIAGO 8     
   VIOLENTA Y LETAL    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    DIESTRA, MARIA F.    DON LUCAS (MDP) 8     
   CORRE LOLA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    BUSTAMANTE, H. D.    CORBATA (BV) 8     
   CUETA    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    DE FAMILIA 8     
   BACANA FELIZ    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARAGON, RAMON A.    LA CANDELARIA (AZ) 8     
   TARIDA    FALERO, PABLO    OYOLA, JOSE M.    NOELI SOLEDAD 8     
   MY WISH    GONCALVES, F. L.    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    EL GRILLETE 9     
   WHITE BERRY    CUELLAR, CESAR    GRALATTO, HECTOR C.    ST. STA. MARGARITA 9     
   MATER NATURA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VILLARRETA, OMAR L.    SERGIO MATIAS (S.R.) 9     
   MARIE CURIE    MOREYRA, WILSON    TADEI, EDUARDO C.    EL TURF 9     
   PURE DOLCA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    LA BIZNAGA 9     
   CIVIL LIBERTY    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    HS. LA MADRINA 9     
   CORZUELA    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    CACERES, VICTOR D.    ARANDU 9     
   BENGALA STRIPES    TORRES, ESTEBAN    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    POR MI ABUELO 9     
   ORANGE FANTASY    FRANCO, LUCIANO    PAEZ, MARIO G.    CACHO TEVEZ (S. FCO) 9     
   PERSEO    YALET (H), J.    GARCIA, ARIEL H.    EL FUGITIVO JUAN 10     
   TIMBERLAKE    VILCHES, FERNANDO    GAITAN, LUIS A.    DON ARISTE (LF) 10     
   EL SABUESO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    ROBOL, CLAUDIO F.    AMANECER (CDU) 10     
   EL PINGUINO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    FLORES, FERNANDO R.    ESTACION SOL (GGUAY) 10     
   TAQUILLERO TOSS    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    CASCIA (H), JULIO C.    PEQUEA BRUNELLA 10     
   CHICA TORMENTOSA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    TOPO VIEJO 10     
   DISTORTED SALE    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    GUERRICAGOITIA, ELBA    ABRAMO (SR) 10     
   CASERO DE MALTZAGA    CORIA, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO T.    DON TOMAS (S.R) 10     
   SALIDIZO    X.X.    ARRIETA, MAXIMILIANO L.    EL GRINGO I I (R. IV) 10     
   NONE LIKE HER    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    VICTORIA 11     
   VERY ENTHUSIASTIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 11     
   LLEGO LA ESTRELLA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    CUATRO ESTRELLAS 11     
   LA GAVE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    VACAQUINCHO 11     
   REINA ANA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    JORGE A. GARCIA,    LA MAANA 11     
   FIRST TREND    TORRES, ESTEBAN    CIRNIGLIARO, JOSE F.    HURACAN DE MILAGROS 11     
   LA EMBAUCADA    DA SILVA, JOSE    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LA QUEBRADA 11     
   JEFE INDIO    VAI, LUIS    ARCE, ROQUE F.    CANDELARIA (CDIA) 12     
   ROMAN COSTUME    CARRIZO, PABLO    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    ABUELO ALFREDO (AZL) 12     
   FIRST LAKES    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GAGO, RODOLFO O.    CAHUEL (SR) 12     
   FENOMENO RASH    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    RIOS, RAMON A.    LOLOLO (CDU) 12     
   MONEY CATCH    COSTA, JUAN    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 12     
   BLACK GLICK    GENZANO, MAURICIO    GENZANO, JUAN C.    HS. EL PORVENIR 12     
   DOCTOR VISION    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    KEVIN 12     
   AEROCOMANDANTE    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ARIAUDO, OSVALDO P.    MARCA BORRADA (CDU) 12     
   LUCIO HALO    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    OJEDA, LUIS A.    CARLA MARGARITA (CDIA) 12     
   ROCKER SAM    DA SILVA, JOSE    OJEDA, LUIS A.    CARLA MARGARITA (CDIA) 13     
   MISIL INDIO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ARCE, MARTIN R.    FABEL (AZ) 13     
   JUGADORAZO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    LA CANALLADA (AZ) 13     
   VASCO TIF    OGER, JONATHAN    CACERES, VICTOR D.    ABUELO CALIN (AZ) 13     
   GREAT SKY    GONZALEZ, R. L.    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LA PECANERA 13     
   GUNEI LEF    SOTELO, PABLO    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    GUATRACHE (S.R.) 13     
   CHUCARO LEF    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    SALDUNGARAY 13     
   TOOKO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MASAMA 13     
   EL MUY QUERIDO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    EL TIO 13     
   LANUVIUM    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    HS. TIVERES 13     
   MR. FILOSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 13     
   PERFECT INCA    CORIA, FACUNDO    MASTRANGELO, JUAN R.    LA BAJE DEL AVION 13     
   WONDER MAX    MORUA, ANIBAL    YALET, FACUNDO F.    N Y B 13     
   VELLIN    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    DAVID, FABIAN O.    PRINCIPE NAHUEL 13     
   SOUT LLIN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    SANFRA 14     
   TRIGO CLASS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    KALK, OSCAR A.    LOS OJITOS (VT) 14     
   INTER BLACK    FALERO, PABLO    NAVARRO, GUILLERMO    MARTA - CARINA 14     
   TEMPORAL AWE    CARRIZO, PABLO    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    MARTA - CARINA 14     
   EL SALTERIO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MAGUS 14     
   TEMLAND RASH    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    LONGO, DANIEL O.    DON CUYANGO (CDU) 14     
   DON CAO    RIVERO, HECTOR    CIBIRIAIN, RUBEN O.    DON RICARDO (AZ) 14     
   EL RAPTOR    MOREYRA, WILSON    MAZZA, MARCELO M.    EL ANGEL (BV) 14     
   ALADINO LOD    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VILLARRETA, OMAR L.    SERGIO MATIAS (S.R.) 14     
   STAY HERE    NUEZ, DANIEL    MUNGUIA, GABRIEL A.    ANAMEMA 14     
   CHE TORDO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    F. T. J. (R IV) 14     
   FORTY BECADO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PACHECO, FERNANDO J.    HS. EL TRIUNFO (V.M.) 14     
   NICE SPLASH    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MINETTO, SIXTO HORACIO    NO TE ADMIRES (CDU) 14