Fecha : 17/07/2018      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   SANTA ANITA DREAMS    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    GORRAIS, INOCENCIO R.    GERARDO 1     
   JUGADA MAESTRA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    HS. LA MADRINA 1     
   SIMISOLA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    LOS PATRIOS 1     
   OLYMPIAD    GONZALEZ, R. L.    BARRIOS, EGIDIO C.    DON PASCUAL M. 1     
   SANTARROSA LETAL    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    BARRETO, ANTONIO    LOS BAYITOS 1     
   ESTIMADA SRA    SOTELO, PABLO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    JUAN DEMETRIO 1     
   CACHITA WAY    DELLI Q., MATIAS    DELLI QUADRI, HUMBERTO D.    EL 3 DE FIERRO (TAN) 1     
   ECOLOGIST    GONCALVES, F. L.    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    STA. ELENA 1     
   SUCRA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    ALZAMORA, DAMIAN A.    RENAN Y DIEGO 1     
   JOPLYN    ORTIZ, NICOLAS    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 1     
   FAX    VILLAGRA, RAUL    CUVIELLO, JUAN M.    SAMUEL Y G. (TUC) 2     
   DOUBLE CHAMP    ALVAREZ, WALTER    DIAZ, AMERICO R.    DON AMERICO (DOL) 2     
   TOUCH MARSHAL    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    LOYZA, ROBERTO E.    EL POTRERITO (MDP) 2     
   PARADE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    WIBER 2     
   EL BUDARMA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BONI, EUSONIO V.    HS. DILU 2     
   INTERMIGON    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 2     
   CHARLY FOR EVER    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LOS CAÑOS 2     
   ADJUSTED    VILLAGRA, JUAN    PINEDA, NESTOR V.    NUESTROS AMORES 2     
   BORREGON    MATURAN, WALTER    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    L. A. M. 2     
   VIPPER    CACERES, LUIS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 2     
   PROBLEMATICO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RIVERO, UBALDO I.    F. C. (AZ) 2     
   COPIA FIEL    CORIA, FACUNDO    CHIAPPERO, EDGAR G.    DE LAS MERCEDES 2     
   SPENDING LIMIT    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    S. DE B. 3     
   PURO DAÑO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AMATO, LISANDRO R.    REINA DE CORAZONES (AZ) 3     
   TRUE CHAMP    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    DOBLE S. S. 3     
   SAL HERO    ACUÑA C., RAMON    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    MASAMA 3     
   TOUCHE ROYAL    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    JOSE LUIS (TAN) 3     
   MISTER APPEAL    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 3     
   BENJHA    GONCALVES, F. L.    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    STA. ELENA 3     
   GRINGO ORPEN    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MEZZOTERO, NATALIO D.    HS. LA GRINGA 3     
   POR TI VOLVERE    PEREYRA, CARLOS    GONZALEZ, JOSE A.    EL MULO (TAN) 3     
   HONOR A MI HERMANO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    ALZOGARAY, NESTOR R.    EL DESTINO (AZ) 4     
   EL RUSO DAVID    LACORTE, NESTOR    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    EL DOCTOR (CBA) 4     
   THE RUM BLAZER    GIORGIS, ABEL    CABRERA, VICTOR H.    EL J. E. 4     
   RUSO SECRETO    GOMEZ, DIEGO    GOMEZ, ANTONIO P.    FEDERICO Y MIGUEL (AZ) 4     
   PIONERO DO IT    MATURAN, WALTER    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL CHACO 4     
   EXPRESS OF DUBAI    BERTI, FACUNDO    BERTI, MARCELO E.    DON MANUEL (AZ) 4     
   PEUMA LEF    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    ARGUELLO, LUIS A.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 4     
   SHIFT GEAR    VILLAGRA, RAUL    DALTO, JUAN C.    CHACABUCO 4     
   DAILY HOOF    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 4     
   BIRTWISTLE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PARISI, LUCIANA G.    MOZO BACAN 4     
   CHOCOLATE GIN    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    NICORA, EMILIANO J.    ILE OSSANHA (LP) 4     
   RYE CHAMP    CORREA, FRANCO    PANIZZA, FACUNDO M.    BRYAN CAROLINA 4     
   STAR ODDS    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    TEDESCHI, ALEJANDRO C.    NEGRO T 4     
   ROYAL CATCH    GONCALVES, F. L.    PRA, JULIAN A.    BEQUIEL 4     
   EARLY EMPEROR    RIVERO, ANTONIO    JUAREZ, ALDO O.    MOQUEHUA (AZ) 4     
   REPORTING STAR    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    FACUNDITO 5     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 5     
   STONE HEART    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    URQUIZA 5     
   PECAN PRIZE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HERRERA, ELIO D.    EL GRAN ROBERT (AZ) 5     
   SAVAGE VANDAL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    TOLEDO, MARIA E.    SANTA CLARA (CBA) 5     
   MI EDIPO    GOMEZ, DIEGO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    V. H. A. 5     
   ALMENDRADO KEY    RICARDO, JORGE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    LAS MONJITAS 5     
   EL GRAN TAHIEL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PARISI, LUCIANA G.    DE GALERA 5     
   THE KIRSTEN LETAL    GONCALVES, F. L.    BARRETO, ANTONIO    LOS BAYITOS 5     
   MONTE AMBOTO    CORREA, FRANCO    PANIZZA, FACUNDO M.    PUEY 5     
   MANDARINE LIKE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    DARK HORSE 6     
   GRANDIOSA ILUSION    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VISMARA, JORGE H.    NUTRAL HORSE 6     
   WHO IS WHO    ARENAS, PABLO    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    LA Nº 12 6     
   TAKE HEART    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 6     
   LA ALAMBRADA    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DIVISADERO 6     
   ODISEAS    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    STA. ELENA 6     
   DOBLE ALEGRIA    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA PRIMAVERA 6     
   BELL DOME    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    ORILLA DEL MONTE 6     
   BORITA DE TRIOMPHE    RIVERO, ANTONIO    PRIDA, JORGE H.    ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 6     
   TOMORROW FUTURE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    CARDON, RICARDO A.    COMALAL 6     
   FIGHALO    PEREZ, WALTER    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    SANTINO 6     
   FABIANA TRICK    LA PALMA, MARTIN    SORIA, SANTOS L.    LA FAMILIA (AZ) 7     
   ENVIADA    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    SIMON, JOSE E.    EL PUCHI 7     
   PAMPEANA MIL    MEDINA, MATIAS    GALLARDO, OSCAR E.    DOÑA ERNESTINA 7     
   LA CORRECTA    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    PEREYRA, DIEGO C.    ANA K. 7     
   GIULI BEST    BANEGAS, KEVIN    DEMICHELIS, BAUTISTA A.    EL POBRE BOTY (AZ) 7     
   FA MULAN    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    SUAREZ, RAFAEL A.    LOS TRES GATOS (AZ) 7     
   FRUIT PRIZE    LEYES, MARIO    DIESTRA, CLAUDIO M.    HS. LAS TRANQUERAS 7     
   MAMA RAMONA    LACORTE, NESTOR    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    EL PARAGUAY 7     
   DAMN GIRL    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 7     
   BAMBALINA NISTEL    CABRERA, ANIBAL    GUTIERREZ, JUAN R.    FIRMAMENTO 7     
   SULTRY HONEY    BARRIOS, A.    CAROL, LUIS F.    ST. LA VISION 7     
   COPA MISTICA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    VICTORIO "S" (AZ) 7     
   LUZ DEL CIELO    STOPPINI, LUIS    CABRERA, ROGELIO E.    ST. HS. MELIPAL 7     
   MARIANELA SAM    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAPATA, MARCELO A.    LUDMILA MIA (AZ) 7     
   GRAN PAULOVA    ROMAN, JULIAN    CABRERA, VICTOR H.    EL J. E. 7     
   DESCARGA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MONTERO, RAUL A.    LOS JUANES (MDP) 7     
   DOLAR SAM    STOPPINI, LUIS    JIMENEZ, VICTOR H.    CASTAÑON 8     
   CONDE LIGHT    YALET (H), J.    GOMEZ, ARNALDO F.    LOS DOS AMIGOS (AZ) 8     
   SUEÑO PERFUMADO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    CAITO 8     
   LUXURIOUS    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    LOS 3 NEGROS (AZ) 8     
   HACIA DUBAI    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    SAMBUCETI, ATILIO    BARROS BLANCOS 8     
   CURIOSO HECHICERO    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO    BORDONI, JUAN A.    MAXIMO A. 8     
   EL DE LOD    ZAPATA, IVAN    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    RIO COLORADO 8     
   PRIMOS VISION    DELLI Q., MATIAS    ECHEVEGUREN, RUBEN O.    6 DE ENERO 8     
   BLANQUITO    GONZALEZ, R. L.    GERHART, MIGUEL ANGEL    LA ARQUITECTA 8     
   ACQUA FREDDA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 8     
   VASCO CAMPERO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    FEFE - TOTO 8     
   ARAGONITO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    LUPARDO, MARCELO D.    SALVA (TUC) 8     
   PIEGARI    TECHERA, ROBERTO    DE ROSE, MARIANO F.    PAULI (AZ) 8     
   SECRETARIO EVER    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ALVAREZ, CARLOS R.    7 NIETOS (AZ) 8     
   LOVE IS BLUE    SOTELO, PABLO    SCATURRO, ALBERTO O.    MILLONARIO 8     
   BOOM HIT    LAMMENS, MAXIMILIANO    SORIA, VICTOR H.    EL LEON (AZ) 8     
   LULY NELSON    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    HS. DON ZOILO 9     
   ISABELLA SHIN    GIORGIS, ABEL    CAMPI, JOSE M.    EL SIN PENSAR 9     
   SENSIBLERA DREAM    VELAZQUEZ, C.    IPARRAGUIRRE, RICARDO J.    GURE BELCHA 9     
   MI PAULA    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    ORTIZ, SERGIO E.    STUD NAZARENO 9     
   LUCKY MACA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CASCO, ALFREDO E.    ARCO IRIS 9     
   MAMA ANTULA    SINIANI, EMILIANO    DE VIGO, RAUL E.    EL HORNERO (AZ) 9     
   VIVACITA    CORREA, FRANCO    VERANO, OSVALDO C.    EL YEYE 9     
   CUMBIA COLOMBIANA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CISNERO, ALEJANDRO P.    ROSUER 9     
   BRISES DE TRIOMPHE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    URTIAGA, JULIO A.    CONTA - DOS 9     
   CENTARA    LACORTE, NESTOR    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    LAS CANARIAS 9     
   SUPER SEGURA    PAREDES, LUCIANO    TOCCI, HUGO D.    CASTELGRANDE 9     
   YOGA RAVE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN A.    GRAL. ORDOÑEZ 9     
   RIMAK    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    EL COKY 9     
   FANTASTICA INC    CACERES, LUIS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 9     
   FLECHADOR SECRETO    X.X.    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 10     
   EL DELINEADO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    JOSE ANTONIO 10     
   WONDERFUL SEAT    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FRAVEGA, OSCAR F.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 10     
   PIBE DELETE    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    DIAZ, RUBEN O.    PARLERO 10     
   MURGO    RIVERO, ANTONIO    RIVERO, UBALDO I.    F. C. (AZ) 10     
   EL PIBE BALLY    YALET (H), J.    THEILLER, RAUL O.    ST. HS. LA GUILLERMINA (MDP) 10     
   MONTFERRAT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CEDEÑO H., ELIZABETH    AGUS 10     
   REAL PRINCE    LEYES, MARIO    PIETRA, CRISTIAN J.    VIEJO ANHELO (AZ) 10     
   CINEMA SHOW    ACUÑA C., RAMON    BRANDI, HECTOR H.    TIBU 10     
   BRIO CAUSE    GONZALEZ, JOSE    FLORES, JUAN G.    LUCIA Y MARIA 10     
   YIZKO    FRANCO A., MIGUEL    BARRIONUEVO, OSCAR A.    HS. LAS TRANQUERAS 10     
   CAPUA WELLS    GONZALEZ, R. L.    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    B. J. (VGUAY) 10     
   PLAY BUDDHA    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    ALDAY, ADRIAN A.    ABUELO CALIN (AZ) 10     
   SUPER ANDRE    MATURAN, WALTER    CISNERO, ALEJANDRO P.    ST. SANTA RITA 10     
   PARKING LOT    AGUIRRE, WALTER    ORTEGA, ALCIDES G.    JUSTICIERO (CBA) 10     
   DIXIE MORO    LA PALMA, MARTIN    ALONSO, RUBEN C.    SAN CLEMENTE 10     
   MILAGROSA BUDDHA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 11     
   LA PULPITA    CACERES, LUIS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 11     
   SHE IS PERFECT    FERNANDEZ, J. L.    ELIDA FERNANDEZ,    DECANO ORIENTAL (Mº) 11     
   ROYAL SAM    VILCHES, FERNANDO    TONTI, DIEGO G.    KEKO DE PLA (SR) 11     
   MENRVA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    SIMON, JOSE E.    EL PUCHI (AZ) 11     
   RECURSORA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    HERRERA, ELIO A.    EL MOMENTO 11     
   GARUFITA KATY    GONCALVES, F. L.    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    EL CURRITO 11     
   ALGO DE ANGEL    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HEGUILLE, ROBERTO A.    GONZALO H 11     
   BALADA DUBAI    CABRERA, ANIBAL    ARRIZABALAGA, G.    BLAZE - HUE 11     
   SEÑORA DE CUMA    DOMINGUEZ, LEANDRO    MARTINEZ, ROSA E.    PACHU 11     
   IRUYITA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    DE VIGO, RAUL E.    Q. TAL (AZ) 11     
   FORTY DANCING    JORGE PERALTA,    BENAVIDEZ, RAMIRO A.    HUMITO 12     
   DAG PIN    COMAS, LUIS    MINNITI, FELIPE B.    LOS MINNITI 12     
   ULTRA MAXIMO    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAPATA, MARCELO A.    LUDMILA MIA (AZ) 12     
   MY ROMAN    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    TOLEDO, JOSE L.    SIETE Y MEDIO 12     
   FARRE    BERTI, FACUNDO    PRA, JULIAN A.    PARLERO 12     
   LE CHEVAL D`OR    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    LABORDE, GUSTAVO D.    LA VICTORIA (AZ) 12     
   AMIGAZO DE ORO    LAMMENS, MAXIMILIANO    QUINTANA, MAXIMILIANO A.    EL TROPEL 12     
   ABANICADO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    STUD MVR S. H. 12     
   ADIOS MUCHACHOS    PILIERO, SERGIO    GALLARDO, EDGAR D.    HEREDERO 12     
   VILLANO INC    LEYES, MARIO    LUNA, RUBEN G.    EL CHICHE (GGUAY) 12     
   RUBYGATE    JURI, FABIAN    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LOS CHICOS 12     
   BUEN SENTIDO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    SEDIARI, CAROLINA    CARO Y KATHY (AZ) 12     
   LA CONJURADA    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    MARINO, MANUEL J.    SEGAIR (AZ) 13     
   GREEN MATRERA    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    ALDASORO (H), ALBERTO H.    HS. EL RANCHO 13     
   TILCARA MIA    CACERES, LUIS    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 13     
   RINGA RIN    PEREZ, WALTER    CAROL, LUIS F.    ST. LA VISION 13     
   NEGRA ATREVIDA    SOSA, LUCAS    IBARRA, FERNANDO A.    DIAS DE ORO 13     
   HIGH PRINCESS    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, BONIFACINO P.    LA TOTI (VGUAY) 13     
   LADY KATRINA    BONE, JOSE    LEVA, ROBERTO E.    EL ARROYITO (R.IV) 13     
   RUBIA COSTOSA    GIORGIS, ABEL    YEFFAL, GUILLERMO A.    A. A. G. (AZ) 13     
   FANFA SOÑADA    FOGEL, JUAN    MORENO, RUBEN O.    LATYKA 13     
   ANTOLE    PILIERO, SERGIO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    STUD LA TROCHA 13     
   VINCHITA TRICK    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BRANDI, HECTOR H.    MARIPA 13     
   ESTROFA MIA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    NANO 13     
   ROMI ISLAND    CABRERA, ANIBAL    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL CORAJE (SR) 13     
   SEATTLE`S BAY    LEYES, MARIO    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 13     
   PLEASANT APPEALT    GIULIANO C., MILAGROS    MARTINO, MARCOS    MEVERASVOLAR 13     
   GOSH CANDLE    AGUIRRE, WALTER    LENCINA, NESTOR J.    SANTA ROSA (MZA) 13