Fecha : 22/07/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABUELO JUANCHO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    IRIBARNE, PABLO N.    LAS 4 REINAS 7     
   ADARITA    VALLE, RICARDO    DARDANELLO, HUGO    LOS 3 GRINGOS 14     
   AGREEMENT    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    ALADINO 12     
   ALL ENGLAND    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    CHELSEA 12     
   AMIGAZO DE ORO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    SANTIAQUE, CARLOS A.    EL TROPEL 14     
   AMOR SERA REY    DA SILVA, JOSE    MARSIGLIA, ANTONIO H.    R. H. A. 10     
   ANGEL LIZARD    VALLE, RICARDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    MONT BLANC 15     
   ANNIE HALL    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    CARLOMAGNO 4     
   ASIATIC MEREL    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ANGO (GGCHU) 12     
   ATINA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 6     
   BAD STATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    CASTAON 8     
   BAMBOO GLORIOSO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    DIESTRA, JUAN D.    RADIANTE (MDP) 5     
   BASKIRIA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN A.    BOTAFOGO 16     
   BE MY VALENTINA    MEDINA, MATIAS    CETTOUR, JUAN CARLOS    CARLITOS (CDIA) 15     
   BINS SEATTLE    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    TRABA, EDGARDO I.    SAN SILVESTRE (GCHU) 11     
   BLUES FOR ASIA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    PANDY 4     
   BONGUSTO    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BELLO, JONATHAN J.    ISLEO (GGCHU) 16     
   BORROMINI    CORIA, FACUNDO    IRIBARNE, PABLO N.    LAS 4 REINAS 5     
   BRAVO IGNACIO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    EST. MARIANA EVA 12     
   BRISES DE TRIOMPHE    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    CONTA - DOS 16     
   BULK    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VILLAMARIN, JUAN J.    LOS WILSON 14     
   CADIER    SINIANI, EMILIANO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. CACHAGUA 4     
   CALLUPINO    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, HUGO M.    LOS CANTORES 12     
   CANDLE IN THE WIND    FALERO, PABLO    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    LAGRANGE 16     
   CAPITOLIA    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 9     
   CAREO    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    CUATRO ESTRELLAS 8     
   CARLI TRICK    CORIA, FACUNDO    JAIMES, IGNACIO    LAS CELINAS 2     
   CASANDRA HUNTER    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO M.    LOS TINO 6     
   CASH BACK    DOELLO, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    LINDA SIEMPRE 1     
   CASUAL NO    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ANGO (GGCHU) 7     
   CAT DREAMER    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    M. A. S. 14     
   CATINZACO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    DUSSOL, MANUEL P.    LAS DOS NADIAS (CDU) 5     
   CHE LOLO    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DON TEBAN 12     
   CHE MALANDRA    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    ALONSO, JUSTO L.    CHEMECO (R.IV) 3     
   COLOM ANTONIO    AGUIRRE, WALTER    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    DON LEOPOLDO (MDP) 3     
   CONFIANZA SOBRA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN A.    NANO 11     
   CORAZON FLASHERO    SINIANI, EMILIANO    FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO M.    LOS TINO 14     
   CORRE LOLA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FELICIANI, GERMAN O.    CORBATA (BV) 16     
   CUT START    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 13     
   DEAR PIRUCA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    FERRO, NICOLAS    RODEO CHICO 6     
   DEJAME VIVIR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARSIGLIA, ANTONIO H.    JUVISO 12     
   DESMOND LYNDON    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LINARES, MAURO R.    EL MAURO (GGCHU) 3     
   DIOSKURIA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    ALONSO, CRISTIAN J.    ORILLERO 11     
   DISCOVOLO    CALVENTE, F.    ARRAC, ELVIO E.    DON PABLO (VT) 3     
   DISTINGUIDA EDU    LA PALMA, MARTIN    CANTO, ABEL M.    HS. AVANTI 16     
   DIXIE MANIA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 16     
   DON BLUE    FALERO, PABLO    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA HERRADURA SA TANDIL (TAN) 3     
   DORISFORO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    LOS AMPAROS 5     
   DULSAO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PALANDRI, JOSE L.    CARICA (RIV) 5     
   DYNAMIC PLAN    DA SILVA, JOSE    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LEON 12     
   EL MILAGRITO    PALACIOS, ARIEL    FRAGALE, LUIS A.    EL ROBLE 5     
   EL MUY ARTISTA    CUELLAR, CESAR    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    EL TURI 12     
   EMERALD ISLE    VALLE, RICARDO    ROBOL, LUIS M.    ADEODATO (CDU) 16     
   EMINENT CHAMP    PAEZ, ALEXIS    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 12     
   EMPERADORA RUBIA    TORRES, ESTEBAN    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    ALBORADA S. C. 15     
   ENDEAVOUR    DA SILVA, JOSE    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 13     
   ENJOY SEATTLE    DA SILVA, JOSE    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    LOS BANDIDOS (NQUEN) 14     
   EPOCA CLASICA    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6     
   EQUAL VENTO    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    CASTAON 10     
   ESMERADA NISTEL    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PELLEGATTA, R.    O. S. 2     
   ESTIMADO BOY    FALERO, PABLO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    DARK HORSE 10     
   ESTIMADORA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LA ESPERANZA 4     
   EXHIMIA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LA ESPERANZA 16     
   FEIST    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BELTRAMONE, JORGE L.    ELIDA ROSA (S.FE) 15     
   FOREST PLAY    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    PEREZ, RAMON O.    EL TUKY (S.FE) 3     
   GAN MATACO    VALLE, RICARDO    AMOR, JUAN C.    DON MATEO 3     
   GINGER IN THE RYE    DA SILVA, JOSE    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    QUEREUQUEN 9     
   GLUCKE (BRZ)    DA SILVA, JOSE    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    STUD RDI 4     
   GOLD DEYNA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 6     
   GRACIA WELLS    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    PETTINARI, JORGE O.    LA ROSENCE 15     
   GRACIAS BICHI    FALERO, PABLO    MARTINI, RUBEN F.    ZAFARE 11     
   GRAN CIRCLE    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SALDIAS, DIEGO D.    LA FUSTA (AZ) 7     
   GRANIZO BOR    DA SILVA, JOSE    AGOLANTI, CARLOS A.    LA ILUSION (VT) 7     
   GRAZIELLA    DA SILVA, JOSE    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    STUD RDI 6     
   HAVANNA    CORIA, FACUNDO    OYOLA, JOSE M.    PEGASO 16     
   HELETA    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    QUINTEROS, ADOLFO F.    EL OMBUCITO 16     
   HENRY FORT    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    CALVO, LUCAS D.    DON LUCAS (R. IV) 7     
   HOLIDAY LATENCY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    FACUNDITO 10     
   HUOPA    VALLE, RICARDO    AMOR, JUAN C.    DON MATEO 2     
   ILUSIONADO RICHARD    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    VALENTINO (GGUAY) 3     
   IN ACCION    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    ROSA ISABEL 4     
   INCA FRANCISCO    VALLE, RICARDO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    EL LEON DE LA PAZ CHICA (AZ) 8     
   INDISCIPLINADA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    DESACI 2     
   INDY HOOFER    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    RUVELLI, JORGE D.    CORINA Y CINTHIA 5     
   INFIEL ASIATICA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    MARSIGLIA, ANTONIO H.    TRES HABERES 4     
   INVENT UP    PAEZ, ALEXIS    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 8     
   IT`S A BELIEVER    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 8     
   IUDICA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    JUGADOR N 12 7     
   J BE TOM    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 10     
   KIRIAKI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 9     
   KITRY    FERREYRA, FRANCO L.    ANTCHAGNO, EDUARDO R.    PARLERO 15     
   LA CUCINOTTA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 2     
   LA EXTRAA DAMA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PALACIOS, JOSE L.    LA POMME 9     
   LA TURKILLA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    DON VALENTINO 11     
   LA VERSILIA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    EL CARTUJO 4     
   LAURELIANO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    LA ADELAIDA 13     
   LIGHT OF KINDOM    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 15     
   LIMON SUTIL    VILLARROEL, OMAR    USSICH, CARLOS D.    ELECTRO WIVER 11     
   LLAMATIVO FITZ    DA SILVA, JOSE    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    LOS BANDIDOS (NQUEN) 3     
   LUCIO HALO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    AFFRE, RODOLFO H.    CARLA MARGARITA (CDIA) 14     
   LUCKY CAFE    PEREZ G., C.    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    TIO TOTO 15     
   LUNERO KNOCK    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    HS. BUEN OJO (SR) 3     
   LUNGE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    CASSANO, MARCELA R.    LOS TAUROS S. A. 14     
   LUZ DE BABY    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    EL PEPE (AZ) 12     
   MACHO FABULOSO    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LAS CANARIAS 1     
   MADINGA    MEDINA, MATIAS    MEDINA, MIGUEL B.    BRISA MORENA (GCHU) 9     
   MANSET    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ARCE, MARTIN R.    RUMBA MORA (AZ) 3     
   MAREMOTO INC    HAHN, GONZALO    CISNEROS, ALEJANDRO P.    ROSUER 13     
   MARIE CURIE    MOREYRA, WILSON    TADEI, EDUARDO C.    EL TURF 6     
   MARY`S TRUST    FALERO, PABLO    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    ABOLENGO 15     
   MASTER DANCE    BANEGAS, KEVIN    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 10     
   MEEMU ATOLL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AON, GUSTAVO O.    LOS STONES 15     
   MI JOYERO    VALLE, RICARDO    QUINTANA, SERGIO O.    EL EMILIANO (CBA) 5     
   MISHKA EVA    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    C. S. N. E. 2     
   MITAKUA GUARANI    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    ASAYE 15     
   MONTE AMBOTO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    PUEY 1     
   MOROASIATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 1     
   MULATA TOP    MOREYRA, WILSON    IMIZCOZ, RUBEN A.    LA VICTORIA (GCHU) 16     
   MUSETINA    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    AGUARENAS 9     
   MUY AVENTUREIRA    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    GAITAN, NESTOR R.    EL CEREALERO (MDP) 11     
   NOR` EASTER    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    RAINOLDI, RUFINO    O` BRIEN 14     
   ORGULLO ACADEMICO    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    TAVARES, LEONARDO F.    LOS AMMIGOS (S.FE) 8     
   OSMAN TOSS    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    CASENAVE, HUGO C.    HS. SQUARA (SI) 14     
   OTRO ACIERTO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. FUTURO 1     
   PACO RICHARD    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    DON YIYO 7     
   PALMA DEL RIO    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    QUINTEROS, ADOLFO F.    EL CHAAR 6     
   PAMPERA MONI    NORIEGA, JUAN    ARGAARAZ, GUMERCINDO A.    MARICLAU (V.T.) 16     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 1     
   PORTO ROTONDO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    HS. EL REMANSO (CTES) 10     
   PRINCESA CAP    DA SILVA, JOSE    SANTOS, OBER O.    SAN FRANCISCO (R.IV) 11     
   PRINCIPE BASKO    NORIEGA, JUAN    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LA AGUADA (VM) 7     
   PROPER GIRL    VALLE, RICARDO    CABILLA, NAZARIO A.    LOS 3 HERMANOS I I (AZ) 6     
   PULVERIZADORA INC    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LA BIZNAGA 4     
   PURE HOPE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    ROGO 10     
   PYGME    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    EL GUSY 6     
   QUEMACOCO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    LOS MOLESTOS (TUC) 13     
   QUICK SOAP    CUNZ, RODRIGO    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    VALENTINA 3     
   REINA DEL ROMANCE    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    VACACION 4     
   REINA ROMANA    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CARAMPANGUE 15     
   RICH UNICORN    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    CALVO, LUCAS D.    DON LUCAS (R. IV) 3     
   RIPOLL    MATURAN, WALTER    GUTIERREZ, MARCELINO C.    THE MONEY TEAM (AZ) 7     
   ROMAN SHINER    NORIEGA, JUAN    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 4     
   ROMI ISLAND    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL CORAJE (SR) 16     
   ROSA RED    RUARTE, EDUARDO    RACCO, LEONARDO D.    SIGO SIENDO CAPO 15     
   ROYAL FESTIVAL    NORIEGA, JUAN    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LA AGUADA (VM) 11     
   SALVADOR CATCHER    ALFONSO, A.    PAVONI, OSCAR A.    MAT - ROX (BV) 3     
   SARTOUX    NORIEGA, JUAN    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 10     
   SEA SEATTLE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    HS. DON ZOILO 11     
   SEATTLE JULIETTE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 4     
   SECRETOP    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    VIGIL, ARNALDO O.    LA FILOMENA 5     
   SEOR TONITO    NORIEGA, JUAN    FRAGALE, LUIS A.    DON TOCINO (AZL) 8     
   SHOT OF TEQUILA    HAHN, GONZALO    HAHN, NICOLAS    EL DEPO 14     
   SIEMBRA BUENA    CUELLAR, CESAR    BLAZEVICH, PABLO A.    IURE MALI 4     
   SILENT FOREST    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RODRIGUEZ, OSVALDO J.    DON PERFECTO 14     
   SISTY LIST    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    CONTA - DOS 6     
   SIX NATIONS    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 10     
   SOFIATO RATE    SINIANI, EMILIANO    FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO M.    LOS TINO 13     
   SOUT LLIN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    SANFRA 5     
   SPECIAL DATE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GALINARI, OSVALDO R.    VALENTINO G. G. 8     
   SPRITZ    CUNZ, RODRIGO    FERRAGUTI, MARCELO N.    ALFONSINA SOLEDAD 13     
   STAR OF THE CITY    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    COMALAL 9     
   STAR RAIN    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    LOS HALCONES 15     
   STONE SALE    HAHN, GONZALO    HAHN, NICOLAS    EL DEPO 7     
   STORM FOR SALE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    HEGUILLE, ROBERTO A.    GONZALO H 8     
   TE LACTAGOGO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    FERRO, NICOLAS    BEQUIEL 10     
   TEMPO GIRL    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    JAIMES, IGNACIO    LAS CELINAS 2     
   TEO PRICE    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MANZONE, JOSE E.    LUNA NEGRA (R.IV) 8     
   THEOFANIS    FALERO, PABLO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    RUBIO B. 6     
   THIAGO EMPEROR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    DEMARZIANI, DANIEL G.    YAGO Y SOFIA (CDU) 7     
   TIBETANO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    MARQUEZIN, ALBERTO C.    CARLOS ALBERTO (PNA) 8     
   TRANQUILINO HUE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    LOS AMIGOS (SR) 7     
   TRANSONICO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 12     
   TRENDY MAN    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 12     
   TRIAQUIDAE    ZACARIAS, ANSELMO    RETAMOSO, FRANCO G.    EL 50 2     
   TRUNER    MOREYRA, WILSON    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    STUD HS. CAMPO DEL CIELO 7     
   UMPEROR    RIVERO, ANTONIO    PASINI, GONZALO    CATATTOO (AZ) 5     
   UNDER A SPELL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 10     
   UP DAY    NORIEGA, JUAN    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 6     
   VALOR DE LLANTO    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SALDIAS, DIEGO D.    LA FUSTA (AZ) 5     
   VICTORIA STRONG    CORIA, FACUNDO    STORANI, JOSE D.    LOS 4 ASES 11     
   VIEJA MARIA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GAITAN, LUIS A.    JAVI (S.FE) 11     
   VISION LEJANA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    DELLORTO, SERGIO M.    SAN MIGUEL (VGUAY) 11     
   VIVE EN BAHIA    ROMAN, JULIAN    MONDAZZI, EDGARDO A.    TIBU 5     
   WHAT A PLAYER    MOREYRA, WILSON    IMIZCOZ, RUBEN A.    MIGUELINA 3     
   YASY GUARANI    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN, CRISTIAN R.    LOS ROLFO 16     
   ZERO TOLERANCE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    3 POR NADA 5