Fecha : 24/09/2017      Hipodromo : LA PLATA

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABSOLUTE TRUTH    LEYES, MARIO    CORDIDO, CARLOS A.    S. DE B. 3     
   ABUELO CENTENARIO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 3     
   ACULLICO    AGUIRRE, WALTER    HERRERA, RAMON E. G.    VARON PI 3     
   AFRIKAN FITZ    FER`DEZ, LUIS M.    AMATO, LISANDRO R.    REY LEON (VT) 7     
   AFTER HIS VISION    ALDAY, LUCIANO    VIVIANI, MILTON CESAR    LA PERSEVERANCIA 7     
   ALEGRATE    GARCIA, R.    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL GRUON 7     
   AMADEO ISLAND    SAEZ, GASTON    SAAVEDRA, ALFREDO Z.    BRISA MIA 13     
   AOSO VAN    FERNANDEZ, J. L.    ELIDA FERNANDEZ,    MI FAMILIA 8     
   APRICOT NECTAR    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BABERA, RUBEN O.    CHICHIN 6     
   ARRABBIATO    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    RIVERO, JOSE E.    DON TURI 7     
   ASTRO LION    COMAS, LUIS    CAVALLARO, DANIEL O.    INTELIGENTE 4     
   BAILARINA FOR ME    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    BUENOS AIRES 10     
   BAILE MAGICO    ASCONIGA, MARIA    FUENTES, MIGUEL A.    EL GUALEYO 8     
   BANNETON MANI    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    LAS TRANQUERAS (VT) 14     
   BEAUTY START    ASCONIGA, MARIA    PRIDA, JORGE H.    CLARI Y ELI 11     
   BLACK SPIRIT    HAHN, GONZALO    VAIRA, JORGE    PAMPA BRAVA 6     
   BOCA EL VIRREY    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    DON PIPO (AZ) 2     
   BOCHA DANCER    X.X.    BARRAGAN, BRAULIO    ILE OSSANHA (LP) 7     
   BOLERO KING    BONE, JOSE    FERNANDEZ, MARTIN E.    BOCA PAILA (AZ) 5     
   BOOM HIT    BERTI, FACUNDO    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO O.    EL LEON (AZ) 4     
   CAFE STRIPES    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MARTUCCI, EDGARDO O.    11 DE NOVIEMBRE 1     
   CALIDO VERANO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    IACOBUSIO, JUAN D.    YAKITO (DOL) 4     
   CANGIANTE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    DELLORTO, SERGIO M.    SAN MIGUEL (VGUAY) 5     
   CAPRICHO LETAL    GOMEZ, ORLANDO    RIVERO, JOSE E.    RUBITINO (AZ) 12     
   CARRICOCHE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BARBIERI, ANGEL E.    CHIMBELA 8     
   CATCH THE CHAT    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DEGREGORIO, GABRIEL H.    LIBERTAD DEL SUD 8     
   CAUCH BAND    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    CORDIDO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 1     
   CHEEZY    CORIA, FACUNDO    LANDA, CRISTIAN ALBERTO    EL CARPINCHO (DOL) 14     
   COLIN FAST    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    CAPRICORNIO 6     
   COLOR SHADES (GB)    GARCIA, LUCAS N.    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    LA 12 7     
   COMPARTIDO CHAMP    CANTERO, JONATAN    GIACCIO, OMAR A.    EL MAGUI 7     
   CORCEL ROMANO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    CAMPELO, LEONARDO G.    LA PALMERA (CBA) 3     
   COTERRANEO    BERTI, FACUNDO    JUAREZ, JORGE O.    EL CANARIO (CBA) 7     
   DELICIA URUGUAYA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    AZULGRANA 9     
   DIAMONT KING    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MARTINEZ, EDILIO R.    BARU - YITO (SR) 3     
   DIMITROV    LEYES, MARIO    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    FAMAGO (VT) 5     
   DOCTOR TAW    GONCALVES, F. L.    BLANCO, JUAN M.    JU JU MA (SR) 13     
   DOM GARDEN    SOTELO, PABLO    BABERA, RUBEN O.    URUTAU 4     
   DOMINGO DE FIESTA    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    PELEGRINELLI, MIGUEL A.    EL ZAINO 7     
   DON REVELADO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    DUARTE, MARIO D.    MACLUI (AZ) 2     
   DR. NESTOR CARLOS    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    GONZALEZ, RICARDO M.    MIS AMIGOS 4     
   ECLIPSE MUNDIAL    GOMEZ, DIEGO    ARCE, MARCELO A.    MATE Y VENGA 13     
   EL CAFIA    SAEZ, GASTON    MANSILLA, VICTOR H.    EPOPEYA (RIV) 7     
   EL CAMPANTE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    GALLARDO, OSCAR E.    STUD EL BARBA 8     
   EL SAMPU    BERTI, FACUNDO    TOCCI, HUGO D.    CASTELGRANDE 2     
   EL TUTE    FERREYRA, FEDERICO E.    QUINTEROS, HUGO D.    LA JUANITA 8     
   ELEGANTE BRUJO    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 13     
   EMPERADOR EVER    SINIANI, EMILIANO    TONTI, DIEGO G.    ACHUPALLAS 13     
   EMPERADOR LAKE    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    DOMINICI, MIGUEL A.    ELCIDES (R.IV) 6     
   EVER DOMINO    MEDINA, MATIAS    COMAN, JORGE L.    EL GRAN AGUSTIN 13     
   FANTASTIC RUNNER    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    EL LALO 13     
   FANTASY PRIDE    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ANGLAT, ROBERTO O.    GREAT KINGS 9     
   FELICIT DON    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ARANA, JORGE O.    14 DE ENERO (S.FE) 8     
   FLAG CITY    YALET (H), J.    SUAREZ, RAFAEL A.    LOS TRES GATOS (AZ) 8     
   FLY COPERO    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    MARTINEZ, EDILIO R.    VILLA MAZZA 6     
   FOUR SEASONS    AGUIRRE, WALTER    BARRIONUEVO, OSCAR A.    HS. GRAN AMIGO (MDP) 2     
   FRENCH EXPLOSIVO    COMAS, LUIS    GIACCIO, OMAR A.    EL MAGUI 7     
   GOOD VICKY    AGUIRRE, WALTER    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 12     
   GRACIAS PICARA    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    JAIME, JORGE G.    DOCTOR FISH 10     
   GRAN MOTHER    ASCONIGA, MARIA    MENA, GUSTAVO A. G.    EL BARQUITO (AZ) 10     
   HALO HOLIDAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   HASTA VENCER    GARCIA, DARIO    GAITAN, LUCAS F.    HS. FUTURO 9     
   HAT NILO    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    FUPI - MIGO 13     
   HOLY TALA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    TOLINCHO 11     
   IBIZA MAGNA    GONZALEZ, R. L.    BARRIOS, EGIDIO C.    ALMAFUERTE 12     
   IMPORTANT SWIFTLY    SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    FLORLUC (AZ) 10     
   INKA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ACUA, JOSE L.    LA AMIGA (AZ) 14     
   ISKANDAR    FRANCO A., MIGUEL    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    ASUNCION 4     
   JOHNNY WAY    ASCONIGA, MARIA    SANTIAQUE, CARLOS A.    EL TROPEL 2     
   KID PAINTER    MEDINA, MATIAS    BALDARO, NORBERTO M.    ABUELO CHOLO 2     
   LA ADORACION    QUILES, CRISTIAN    RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE A.    TRES JOTAS 11     
   LA BAKER    AGUIRRE, WALTER    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    EL ARABE (R.IV) 1     
   LABIOSCOMPARTIDOS    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    ARGUELLO, LUIS A.    JOHN MURRAY THOMAS (AZ) 10     
   LE TRIOMPHE    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    FRANTOTO (GGUAY) 8     
   LEROY FAST    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    CAPRICORNIO 2     
   LIKE THE BEST    CABRERA, ANIBAL    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    SAUCE GRANDE 4     
   LINARIO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MENTUCCI, FABIO H.    EL BARRIAL (RIV) 5     
   LOCHSIDE    SOTELO, PABLO    CABELLO, JORGE O.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 3     
   LUCKY MEDERO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    ANGIOLETTI, ROQUE L.    EL ARRABALERO (RIV) 5     
   LUMI VASCO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    BAGUERIA I I (SR) 5     
   LUNA LUMINOSA    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    SUERTE LOCA 11     
   MAESTRO BUDA    PIREZ, J.    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 7     
   MAKDUQUE    DELLI Q., MATIAS    URDAMPILLETA, JOSE A.    ABUELO CHOLO 6     
   MANIATICA FIRE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 14     
   MAQ TIMA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    IRIQUIN, MARIA C.    JULIETA (AZUL) 10     
   MARAVILLA SHINER    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    GLADES, MARIO L.    ANGELICAL (CBA) 8     
   MARQUESA NISTEL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   MC KINNON    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    MENA, GUSTAVO A. G.    M. Y C. 8     
   MEJOR QUE DECIR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO O.    STUD HS. SAN JUAN 12     
   MINERA RICH    CABRERA, ANIBAL    SALINAS, JUAN M.    JUFRAMAX 12     
   MONCHU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FORCHETTI, CESAR A.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 11     
   MORAIRA    MANSILLA, DIEGO    BABERA, RUBEN O.    CHICHIN 1     
   NASYA    GIORGIS, ABEL    DEGREGORIO, GABRIEL H.    LUDMILA MIA (AZ) 14     
   NIO BUDA    CANTERO, JONATAN    LEAL, CARLOS R.    EL DEPOSITERO (AZ) 6     
   NOBLE PINTON    X.X.    POVEDA, NESTOR R.    ST. HS. LOS CRIADORES 8     
   ORGULLOSO SPROUT    CACERES, LUIS    LOZA, MARIO A. S.    GUATRACHE (S.R.) 7     
   ORIENT MAIL    VELAZQUEZ, C.    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 2     
   PADDOCK SEATTLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    SAN ISIDORO 9     
   PANAMERICANA    VALLE, RICARDO    TORRES, RUBEN A.    LA GENERACION 14     
   PARADISE DARK    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ROJAS, DANIEL S.    ELIZABETH R. 13     
   PATCH ADAMS    JURI, FABIAN    BONI, EUSONIO V.    MOZO BACAN 4     
   PERFECT CHECK    BANEGAS, KEVIN    MORALES, HECTOR O.    MOROVE 5     
   PIBE DELETE    GONZALEZ, R. L.    DIAZ, RUBEN O.    PARLERO 6     
   POISON WAY    MORUA, ANIBAL    CORTEZ, JOSE A.    HS. M. & M. S. A. 10     
   PROMESAS DE AMOR    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ARREGUY, FRANCISCO    LA CAMPANA 14     
   PSYCHOLOGIST    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    DULOM, JORGE R.    LA YUNTA 6     
   QUE BUENA BABY    HAHN, GONZALO    VISMARA, JORGE H.    DON GABRIEL L. 10     
   QUE INFERNAL    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    TIO LIKA (S.FE) 6     
   QUESTION INC    ZAPATA, IVAN    GOMEZ D. LA V., M.    LOS 14 HERMANOS (AZ) 7     
   QUISIERA INT    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    DIAZ, RAUL H.    R.3 10     
   REAL PRINCE    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    PIETRA, CRISTIAN J.    VIEJO ANHELO (AZ) 4     
   REDONDIYA    MATURAN, WALTER    ROTELA, CARLOS I.    LOS LOMBARDO (DOL) 12     
   REE SEMBRADA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    GODOY, ALFREDO R.    LOS CONDUCTORES 12     
   REQUEST RENATO    JOSE GOMEZ,    DOMINGUEZ, DARIO D.    D. D. D. 8     
   RIGOLETO    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 6     
   RIMAK    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    ALEGRE, ANIBAL    EL COKY 12     
   RIVERVIEW    MUOZ, RICARDO    SORIA, HECTOR F.    BARROS BLANCOS 7     
   ROCKANROLERO    AGUIRRE, FACUNDO    BONI, EUSONIO V.    HS. DILU 6     
   ROMAN SHINER    CABRERA, ANIBAL    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   ROMANA TRICK    RIVERO, ANTONIO    PRIDA, JORGE H.    EL CHANGO I I 11     
   ROQUE DESEADO    MEDINA, MATIAS    COMAN, JORGE L.    LOS CAOS 5     
   SACCO    MEDINA, MATIAS    GONZALEZ, RICARDO M.    LAS BRASAS 8     
   SAMUCA ELECTRIC    FERREYRA, FEDERICO E.    BLAIOTTA, JORGE L.    VAS - QUITO 2     
   SANKEYS    GONZALEZ, R. L.    TOURNOUD, OMAR P.    EL ENTRERRIANO (VGUAY) 1     
   SANNE    MATURAN, WALTER    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    ST. CUCUNITO 14     
   SAPUKAY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    SAN CRISTOBAL (AZ) 2     
   SCARLET FIRE    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LOS PATRIOS 9     
   SEATTLE VACATION    LEYES, MARIO    GIULIETTI, ROBERTO D.    FACUNDITO 8     
   SEOR TROPICAL    SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO    MARTINEZ, ADRIAN O.    DOA ANDREA (AZ) 3     
   SEXY REALITY    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    EL CARTUJO 14     
   SIEMPRE HUBO (USA)    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO O.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 10     
   SILVER MAPLE    AGUIRRE, WALTER    GARCIA, VICTOR A.    ALTOS VERDES 5     
   SOBEK D` ORO    X.X.    PINEDO C., ESTEBAN O.    VICKY 5     
   SOY LIBANES    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ALDASORO (H), ALBERTO H.    SOFIA 4     
   SOY RUFINA    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 11     
   SPECTRAL DUBAI    SAEZ, GASTON    GARRIDO, ABELARDO L.    MI JULIANA 5     
   STAR ATLAS    MATURAN, WALTER    JAIME, JORGE G.    GRAL. ACHA (SR) 8     
   STARS OR STRIPES    AGUIRRE, WALTER    RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO O.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 14     
   STAY PURE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LA CUOTA 3     
   STELLAR FILLY    DIESTRA, YESICA    BROWN, CRISTIAN    CUMENEYEN 10     
   STIRLING SOUTH    GONZALEZ, R. L.    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    JUANA MARIA 2     
   SUPER ETERNO    FERNANDEZ, J. L.    MAZZOLETTI, HECTOR O.    25 DE ABRIL (AZ) 7     
   SUPER TIGER    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 4     
   SURGE KAL    FRANCO A., MIGUEL    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    LOS IRLANDESES 14     
   TALI BUDDHA    DELLI Q., MATIAS    OLIVERA, MARIO R.    LA SUREA (SR) 10     
   TARENTO    MEDINA, MATIAS    GOROSITO, WALTER A.    EL GRUON 3     
   TIO OSCURO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    LOS TANOS 8     
   TOMORROW FUTURE    AGUIRRE, WALTER    CARDON, RICARDO A.    COMALAL 9     
   TORCH HOLY    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 12     
   TORITAW    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LA CUOTA 12     
   TRAJINADA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    EL PADRINO 1     
   TURKO HUNTER    MORUA, ANIBAL    CORTEZ, JOSE A.    HS. M. & M. S. A. 4     
   UNA MAULA    CORIA, FACUNDO    DOMINGO, CARLOS A.    HS. DILU 11     
   UP DAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    FIRMAMENTO 1     
   VALASSKA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 14     
   VIRTUOSO CAP    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    ARCE, MARCELO A.    EL TATO (R.IV) 2     
   VIVE SOANDO    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    CAMPELO, LEONARDO G.    LA PALMERA (CBA) 13     
   WELL DONE EVER    X.X.    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    YA QUISO 11     
   WHO IS WHO    ARENAS, PABLO    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    LA N 12 9     
   YOGA RAVE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    GRAL. ORDOEZ 12     
   ZULU DANCE    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    QUEEN ANNE`S REVENGE 12